Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Wednesday 15th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Wednesday 29th Mar 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

1-1
14:00
4-10

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

5-15
14:00
1-2

Venue: Aughawillan Referee: Aaron Clogher

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

0-10
19:30
0-10

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Niall Cullen

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

1-4
13:30
0-11

Venue: St Josephs Park, Ederney Referee: Conor Curran

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

2-11
13:30
1-6

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Sunday 29th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Sunday 1st May 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Sunday 4th Oct 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Thursday 24th Sep 2020

Tuesday 22nd Sep 2020

Saturday 19th Sep 2020

Thursday 17th Sep 2020

Tuesday 15th Sep 2020

Monday 14th Sep 2020

Thursday 10th Sep 2020

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020

Monday 31st Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Thursday 13th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Sunday 1st Mar 2020

Saturday 8th Feb 2020

Sunday 2nd Feb 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE