Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Dawson

1-14
12:00
3-11

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Stephen Masterson

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Martin Ennis

3-9
11:00
2-13

Venue: Drumree Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Noel Reilly

4-5
11:00
4-12

Venue: Longwood Referee: John Mc Donnell

Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC

1-13
10:00
1-7

Venue: Trim Referee: John O'Brien

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC

Saturday 24th Sep 2022

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Patrick Clarke

Venue: Baconstown Referee: Stephen Dowling

1-18
17:30
2-14

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Reilly

Venue: Bective Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Frank Scully

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Raymond Tynan

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC

Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: TBC

Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC

Venue: Donore Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC

Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: TBC

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC

Friday 23rd Sep 2022

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Gerry Skelly

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson

Thursday 22nd Sep 2022

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Seamus O Connor

Wednesday 21st Sep 2022

Venue: Castletown Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Pat Clarke

7-22
18:45
0-4

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Tuesday 20th Sep 2022

Venue: Ardcath Referee: Andrew Smith

2-1
18:30
5-5

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Eamon Barry

Sunday 18th Sep 2022

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Skryne Referee: Patrick Coyle

0-9
17:00
0-13

Venue: Kilmainham Referee: Patrick Clarke

3-8
16:30
0-10

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: David Gough

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Cormac Reilly

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Trim Referee: Andrew Smith

3-14
14:00
1-14

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Sean Gahan

2-19
14:00
0-8

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Keith Sheerin

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Liam Reddy

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Donore Referee: Stephen Dawson

Venue: Athboy Referee: Peter O Halloran

0-17
11:00
1-6

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Summerhill Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Sean Clarke

Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

3-11
11:00
1-16

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Syddan Referee: Kieran Smith

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Conor Garvey

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Sean Kerley

Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Ardcath Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Raymond Tynan

Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Darren Dunne

Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Darren Monaghan

Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC

Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Peter O Halloran

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

CON
10:00
0-0

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Ian Dowdall

5-8
10:00
2-8

Venue: Dunsany Referee: Declan Browne

Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Noel Reilly

Saturday 17th Sep 2022

Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Padraic Coyle

Venue: Duleek Referee: Brendan O Brien

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Martin Dawson

3-8
17:00
0-16

Venue: Páirc Colmcille, Kells Referee: Derek Ryan

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Peter Skelly

0-10
16:30
1-10

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: David Coldrick

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Robert Purfield

2-10
14:00
2-13

Venue: Kiltale Referee: Frank Scully

Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Lenehan

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Henri Clifford

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Killian leddy

Venue: Athboy Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan

Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Ciarán Flynn

Friday 16th Sep 2022

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Kieran Olwell

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Aidan Dalton

0-12
19:30
1-14

Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Larry Mc Entee

1-12
19:30
1-7

Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Pat Clarke

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Dave Finlay

Venue: Syddan Referee: Stephen Dowling

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Ian Dowdall

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC

Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Martin Ennis

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Robbie Barrett

Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor

Venue: Enfield Referee: Frank Scully

Venue: Moynalty Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Venue: Ballivor Referee: Shane Mooney

Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Noel Reilly

Venue: Simonstown Referee: John O'Brien

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Martin Dawson

Venue: Batterstown Referee: Tommy Lynch

Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Peter O Halloran

8-11
18:30
4-9

Venue: Bective Referee: Robert Purfield

Venue: Donore Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú

Thursday 15th Sep 2022

Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC

Wednesday 14th Sep 2022

Venue: Cortown Referee: Ian Dowdall

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Farrell

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Cregan

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Stephen Dawson

Venue: Stamullen Referee: Stephen Murphy

Venue: Community School Pitch Ashbourne Referee: TBC

Tuesday 13th Sep 2022

Venue: Simonstown Referee: Robbie Barrett

Monday 12th Sep 2022

1-20
18:45
0-2

Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Eamon Barry

Venue: Longwood Referee: Gerard Smith

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Gahan